NRT 2002 Formula Sport

Class Rank
Div Rank
Division
Last Name
First Name
Sail Number
Midwinters
WET
US Open
Total Points
11MenDehnMarcosBRA1898410041
21JuniorsFransChokoNB63400040
31MastersReicheltDieter1390039
42MenCouchLarryRx380038
52MastersStringfellowJackFL5370037
63MenAlordaPupoDOM219360036
72JuniorsBernabellaChrisopherNB64350035
81KidsVingerhoetsSammyNB110340034
94MenMarshallBoe4330033
103JuniorsEmerUclaytusNB78320032
115MenGomezIvanDOM13310031
122KidsThodeKiriNB61300030
133KidsBalentienFaroukNB16290029
144KidsSint JagoRyanNB66280028
151WomenMulreadyChrisRI13270027
165KidsBoersmaMark17260026
173MastersQuinnJohnV215026
186KidsRudolfWhitneyNB62250025
194MastersEnglandTreyTX9240024
205MastersBarrBrian1BUZ230023
216MenLewandowskiChrisUSA125220022
227KidsBergauSamanthaFL11200020
237MenYarullPabloDOM023190019
246MastersChapmanDavid240180018
258MenRollsDarranUK1170017
267MastersTanevBobVA8160016
278KidsPaparisDaphneNB82150015
288MastersRushMarkXOX140014
299MenEspinalManuelDOM95130013
302WomenStubbsSallyFL08120012
319MastersFlemerTrey711110011
323WomenDennisDorothyUS3861100010
334WomenGordonGailWIW9009
345WomenFallerEllen46418008
3510MastersBreenBob6XX7007
3510MenIZAGUIRREOSCARMX3330077
3711MenSPOTTKEERICE110066
376WomenRoseteIsabellaI6006
399KidsWeldonKatieFL875005
3911MastersSargentTomUS9195005
3912MenHARTWICHPETERPJ10055
397WomenCarpentierChristine9055005
4312MastersDONITZPETERCAN4380044
4313MenAndersonBill39450404
4514MenLEVERENZKEVINUS1100033
4515MenMitchellPatrickUS4050303

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>