NRT 2002 Longboard Unlimited

Class Rank
Previous Rank
Last Name
First Name
Sail Number
Midwinters
WET
Newport Fun Cup
Toledo Champs
Suncoast Classic
Total Points
11GratttonKevinUSA800019019
22GauthierAndreeCAN100018018
33ShuttleworthBobCAN44300017017
44ToddStephanieCAN25700016016
55MeitzenMerlinWM300015015
628BoganSteve8240001014
76NagelDickUS41900014014
87BoersmaJoeO1700013013
97ContosJohnVA1301300013
109BookNilesF1800012012
119CollisBrian101200012
12RobertsonLaurelIS100001212
1311JarboeChris22601100011
14OlsonLarry1LC00001111
1511SchmitzMathewUS50100011011
1613EhardartChipNJ28001000010
1713TuthillTheresaL1100010010
1815AndersonWayneEL000909
19SevierJack65000099
2015TanevBobVA8090009
21HadelRolfFL53000088
2217LiuDeanUS2416080008
2317SeibDougUSDS1000808
24FinneyWrightUS1119000077
2519FisherBarbaraXOX000707
2619RinschlerMarkVA104070007
2719StangerDave53700007
2822RhodesRandyUSA 4600006
2922RosenMarc1060006
3022SegroBradO000606
31St. JohnDavidUS4608000066
3225GambleBill2858050005
3325GreggLauriCAN258000505
34HamiltonDan5000055
3525VoithChris818500005
3628BigelowSeanOH35000404
3728GROESBEEKJohn811004004
38KaszubaRobert3000044
3928RaineyRandallUS3807040004
40CockburnAlden114000033
4132HaasScottUS2232000303
4232OlivierDan534300003
4332OTOOLELawrenceXXX003003
4432BoydSimeon3030003

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>