NRT 2002 Open

Class Rank
Old Rank
Last Name
First Name
Sail Number
Total Points
US Open
HSCR Maui
SF Classic
Toledo Open
Windpower Champs
17AdamskiJeffUSA23600002931
29ShawRobinWS2580002830
319HartwichPeterPJ1360002313
41HirabayashiMasanori41135035000
52DaniellsMattHI4534034000
63YasakMikeHI3433033000
74WeeksDave8732032000
7WeissJohnUSA09932000032
95MazzocatoDudu31031000
106TaylorGus30030000
11LeasonNickPUR-2729000029
117WarmuthNickHI72029029000
139NagoshiJunkoJ1128028000
13GrattonKevinUSA828000028
1411AflaloTysonHI527027000
14AltmeyerDonUSA 627000027
1411AndersonKeith27000270
1830OwensWayne11327000189
1913AndersonGreg1326000260
2013KlysaMichaelUS74726026000
20MeitzenMarlinWM326000026
22BookNilesF1825000025
2215EricssonStuartHI3625025000
2215HillDave25000250
2528MaringRandy825000196
2617JohnPeterKZ224024000
27Vande CorputSteveV224000024
2817HassJohn24000240
29AndersonAdamEL 123000023
3019CoonRileyHI7023023000
3121CalipSelbinoCO2122000220
32KnightColinUS 07022000022
3321SanchezScottUS91122022000
34HouseIanGB1921000021
3523MaguranyiSzabolcsHI521021000
3623ZonneveldEric Van21000210
3725WightRandy7720000200
38AndersonWayneEL20000020
3927COOKDALEUS1820701300
4025FagerholmJeffUS4620020000
41SchmitzMattUS50119000019
4228Smith-SanchezRhondaUS911S19019000
43LorseiTony427518000018
4430ThomasGregH2018018000
4532WilliamsRobinH19217017000
46GrattonRobUSA3617000017
4732RichardsonRobert17000170
4834MelgeorgePaulHI2516016000
49PerzynskiBobUS200016000016
5034BlanchardJoe16000160
5136MarriottJoanneCO715000150
5236JimenezArgentinaDR2115015000
53ClearyTimothyW17115000015
54SiczekRoman8814000014
5538SpellmanAndyCO3314000140
5638RoedigerNormanN14014000
5740BlanchardRay713000130
5840PauvertJacquesF7713013000
5942NorwayCarenCO2012000120
6042DeinQuincyHI3112012000
6142WeirBillM912001200
62ReedMikeUSA8712000012
6345KimberlingCodyCD11000110
6445CherryTomHI911011000
65TatroKatthyUS20511000011
6645RathleJeanZ11001100
67KaplanRoman1110000010
6848CharbonneauMikeCO1710000100
6948KiriakisJimJK10001000
7048AlkemadeTerryKZ9810010000
7151KudrnaBob>900900
7251HurleyAngelaCO1900090
7351MishinaHirokiJ347909000
74KepnerRon71800008
7554NittaHideakiJ44808000
7654GaganMeriUS7393800080
7754DixMarkZ245800800
78ScholzRodney111700007
7957SinclairMikeKZ731707000
8057BriggsLarryLLB700070
8157LuscherMarkNW28700700
8260MULDERROBCAN515660000
8360BridgeAndyHI105606000
8460HerstusChendaIHI600600
8560WallAndyUS3575600060
8664DarriauAdam988500500
8764WAGNERDOND1550000
8864ChoiDoyleK8505000
8964GaganMikeUS124500050
90JordanKenW00500005
91KelloggSteve8400004
9268SilbertBeny222404000
9368SmithMike3826400040
9468AndreLarzulFI400400
9568GUNTERKENUS421440000
96KorzistkaMikola7300003
9772JOHNSONMICHACC17330000
9872MonroeJohnHI8303000
9972HuberRod300030

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>