NRT 2002 Prodigy

Class Rank
Last Name
First Name
Sail Number
Total Points
Calema
WET
Newport Fun Cup
US Open
Toledo Regatta
Gorge Cup
Toledo Open
Windpower Champs
Suncoast Classic
1HawesSeanUS12861170016000028
2LuscherMarkNW2860120611047812
3SiddallNatNAT529757830013
4GeraldPepiP5145150014050011
5ClevengerRodUS64408000700619
6SIMMONSALS3900015000024
7SIMMONSSUSANSs320009000023
8NaborsRobertUSA9993210000000022
9BOILYPATLA33100013000018
10MATLACKBRUCEUS7333000010000020
11ParkJaimeP66270000000027
12PurcellBrettP67M260000000026
13FISHERBARBARAXOX260005000021
14RhodesRandyFL98250000000025
15BordelonMark1152511000000014
16TillmanDickA231400090000
17BarryChrisOH102313000100000
18ParkPatp63170000000017
19PatricelliEddyWS1161600000000
20BaldaufLukeP59160000000016
21DonitzPeterP53150000000015
22UpsonRick1112000050070
23KREBBSKYLE459120001200000
24BorzutskyDANIEL11110011000000
25WaldmanJoe0100010000000
26BeckLindaP65100000000010
27KoeckRobert4229000000009
28ClarkeJAMEY39009000000
29WellsMarkusX18080000000
30WEEDONRODNEYUSA138000800000
31WardBillP618000000008
32ConnerBOB28008000000
33LIUNANCY37007000000
34KonookaGeorgeX2117000030040
35CouchPatricia4457000000007
36ArrigeriCarl6167700000000
37MyersGerryP66000000006
38MorrisBill6000000600
39McCarrenGeneM9116600000000
40DEWOLFHENRY8886000600000
41Byrd-HohnKathyX6060000000
42BelhobekJoeJ6000060000
43RattermanMark5795000000500
44NottinghamSusanN75050000000
45KoeckJohnP545000000005
46KnutsonJeff2715000000050
47FordJonathanUS0025500000000
48MARRIOTJOANNECO54000400000
49HolzmanRonaldUS49724000000004
50HendersonJeffL4040000000
51GrayStuartSG14400000000
52GardnerGlendonG4000040000
53CassoMICHAEL84004000000
54BradenRandy4000000400
55TroxelRonald71113300000000
56StrueliSTUART63003000000
57RiceBob3000000300
58GulfordTanyaT3030000000
59ErnstJohn3000000030
60DowneyLindaP583000000003
61CORPUSDAVIDC413000300000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>