NRT 2003 Open

Class Rank
Sail Number
Last Name
First Name
Total Points
Island Classic
Wet Regatta
Newport Funcup
TABA Regatta
USW Nationals
Toucan Open
Windpower Champs
Suncoast Classic
1WM3MeitzenMarlin1322421030003324
2USA8GrattonKevin9500032260370
31ReicheltDieter7925003100023
4USA06AltmeyerDon610002700340
5USA23AdamskiJeff550000250300
6V2Vande/CorputSteve510002000310
73826SmithMichael500000183200
8PJ1HartwichPeter460002200240
9CO5MarriottJoanne440000202400
1027SchnurRichard442600000018
11X017BoersmaJoe420000230190
12BrandtAndy42000004200
13ShawRobin41000004100
14FL14ThompsonJack D401800000022
15MillerLarry38000003800
16CO51MarriottChristine370000162100
17USA36GrattonRob36000000360
18USA 8AGrattonAndy35000000350
19443CarpenterDelburn330000170160
20USA 099WeissJohn32000000320
21MorrisBill31000003100
22USF18BookNiles28000280000
23FL149ThompsonJack H27270000000
2488DrotleffMark26000260000
25USA 87ReedMichael26000000260
26ELAndersonWayne25000000250
27888DewolfHenry23230000000
28130DarlingJohn22220000000
29MN1JohnsonSteve22000022000
30USA307BakerPaul21000021000
314275LocseiTony21000210000
32USA205TatroKathy21000000210
3357BrengartnerDennis20200000000
34VA13ContosJohn20020000000
35US1119FinneyWright20000000020
36WM31FisherBarb20000000200
37360  RAWLEY  DENNIS20002000000
38RichardsonRobert20000002000
39FL53HadelRolf19000000019
40822  METZGER  BRUCE19001900000
41VA74QuinnJohn19019000000
4265SevierJack19190000000
43OH35BigelowSean18000180000
44226JarboeChris18018000000
45US-OO1KoeberlJeff18000000180
46TegartSally18000001800
47BriggsLarry17000001700
48MN21DunphyDon17000170000
4911KaplanRoman17000000170
50VA8TanevBob17017000000
51LI1TUTHILL  THERESA17001700000
5222B  KORNAS  BART16001600000
53US200RodenbergTim16000160000
542023SchneeChuck16016000000
557011JacksonRoger15000000015
56ND1MarmonRick15000015000
57O113OwensWayne15000000150
58TPerryJohn15015000000
59SmithDoug15000001500
7YKnightColin520002500270
HillDave40000004000
AndersonGreg39000003900
WightRandy37000003700
CharbonneauMike36000003600
HassJohn35000003500
CalipSelbino34000003400
GrahamChip33000003300
HicksSteve30000003000
CAN98HayesDavid29000290000
MaringRandy29000002900
88SiczekRoman29000000290
DeKayPete28000002800
US24MoehnJohn28000000280
WallAndy27000002700
KimberlingCody26000002600
NorwayCaren25000002500
USF18BrookNiles24000024000
CAN443ShuttleworthBob24000240000
W171ClearyTim23000000230
CAN257ToddStephanie23000230000
VossRon23000002300
AndersonKeith22000002200
US501SchmitzMatt22000000220
OOBurchDan21000000021
WP2LangDennis21210000000
EL11AndersonArden19000019000
GarrettTyler19000001900
158SandstromPaul19000190000
XX  O'TOOLK  LAURENCE18001800000
1LCOlsenLarry17000000017
US305PaiegelJack17170000000
ISV3BaldaufLuke16160000000
BeightolDavid16000001600
XMyersJerry16000000016
TTBarteckJeff15000150000
9  KRINGLE  DALY15001500000
F1LoweFrederick15150000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>