NRT 2009 Formula

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Total Points
I to I Disance
Blue Water
Island Classic
Calema Midwinters
48 Hours
Toledo
SF Classic
Bay Challenge
USW Nationals
Toucan Open
WET ECFC
1
Ron Kern
K176163928452300224100
2Steve BodnerUSA341140037000027294700
3Eric Rahnenfuehrer13612503018310100030016
4Fernando Martinez42121143604724000000
5Farrah HallUSA1361200281928000143100
6Britt ViehmanFL4113022233000003800
7Alex Morales1881051231202517000000
8Eric Christianson449900000023284800
9Don WagnerD197131925400000000
10Steve SylvesterS39503803100026000
11Wihelm SchurmannBRA99940420520000000
11Gonzalo Costa HoevelARG3940410530000000
11David Wells469400000025274200
12Edwardo OwenO193103222290000000
13Chris Radkowski129200000024234500
14Al MirelUSA889000000026204400
15Mike PerceyUSVYV8800000020254300
16Rick WhiddenUS71287023172000002700
17Peter IfjuIF18415026430000000
18Christopher GardinerUS0077702921270000000
19Antonio EstebanKDOM760350410000000
19Dave KashyVA9760340420000000
19Ben Bamer227600000018213700
20Gabriel BrownBRA50750004926000000
21Martin AbeteARG07402527022000000
22Alan BernauUS1117202703500000010
23John CerchioUS188169013162119000000
24Alex StankieUSPS26811210360000000
25Marion LepertUSA1436700033001915000
26Marius TudorUSA19763017121915000000
26Loic LegalloisFRA55630003825000000
27Sergio CremisiniC16101103218000000
28Lynn Preuit2466000000015192600
29Soheil Zahedia5800000022241200
29Bryan McDonald3145800000017132800
30Karen MarriottUSA215601615000002500
31Paulo Dos ReisBRA333351000510000000
32Jesper VesterstromDEN11150000500000000
33Bruce PetersonCAN 2149000000004900
34Mathias PinheiroBRA548000480000000
35Jean Paul LiechtiCOL146000460000000
35Chris PriorCAN 1146000000004600
36Rick RandallUS0894401813130000000
36Igor PadosoBRA181144000440000000
37John Groesbeek811410240000000017
38Jimmy DiazISV1140040000000000
38Jean RathleZ40000000004000
39Sarah HerbertARM139000390000000
39Mike ZajicekML390000002118000
39MacRae WyldeUSA 54339000000003900
40Monica ArcheESP2113801011170000000
40Miles BorashUS213380000200001800
40Lynn Olinger213800000010111700
41Jay WatermeyerUSA4537000370000000
42Stefan LidingtonCAN 9336000000-03600
43Jay SalzmanUSLZ135000000003500
44Jim DeSilva340200014000000
44Jac leRouxSA1134000000034000
45Bob WillisUSA7833033000000000
45Royce YenUS86330000001617000
45Carey CaronniCAN 3533000000003300
46Pieter BothaUSA 6032000000003200
47Tom Sargent919310001800000013
48Tom Purcell13300000001416000
49Ian MatthewsCAN 329000000002900
49Tom CaswellN60290001500000014
49John StienstraUS-54280000000121600
50Renato PozoloISV126026000000000
50Dominique ValleeCAN26000260000000
51Sergio Kapul667250120013000000
52Tinho DornellasUS P224002400000000
52Bart Kornas22B24000240000000
52Shelly GimbalUSA 77924000000002400
53Chris LowrieUS1723000230000000
53Glenn ReichenbachG423000000002300
54Fernando MazariolliBRA379122000220000000
54Joseph WyattW522000000002200
55Gary PeerUS 00821000000002100
56Bill CzinegeCAN 16820000000002000
57Sam BauerUS 3619000000001900
58Mike RaylM1116000016000000
58Marcelo HolandaARG3116000160000000
59Steve Gottlieb415115015000000000
59Travis PerezP15000000001500
59Colin Pitts3315000000000015
60Raul ElosequiUS181814014000000000
60Kyle Ashley4714000140000000
60Richard Schnur2714001400000000
60Brian SchurtonJAM 114000000001400
61Steve Hicks13000000000130
61Weyman LundquistL913000000130000
61Jeff FagerholmNED 013000000001300
62Mike PorterISV212000120000000
62Harry Elouseui12000012000000
62Bill MartinsonUS34A12000000120000
62Caren Craig12000000000120
62Thomas SandholmUSA712000001200000
62Fan PatHK312000000000012
63Al Schoenfelder11000000000110
63Cassie KostiukLOL11000110000000
63Raphael Sanchez11000011000000
63Charles AllenUS5611000000001100
63Jack LundquistJ611000000011000
63Ron TrovelUS7111000001100000
16G Veznieres111000000000011
64Kirk SimmonsTXN10000100000000
64Brad 10000010000000
64Alberto RamosUSA110001000000000
64Adam Darriau31410000000010000
64Jackie ButzenUS 712110000000001000
64Tricia SchoenfelderUS 712110000000000100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>