NRT 2009 Kona

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Total Points
I to I
Blue Water
Island Style
Calema Midwinters
Miami ProAM
1
Bruce Matlack
73390022222917
2Kevin HendircksonUS41181017193015
3Michael RaylM11751112142216
4Christopher Waldo62472014172714
5Steve Gottleib41517000213118
6Cullen Ahearn1635602323010
7Doug Waldo8245101520160
8Austin EmserUSA 793480230250
9Tom Ingram21470210260
10Dick Tillman23430019240
11Margo SamsonOK3800111512
12Jonathan ErbeleFL43370190180
13Rod Clevenger43360016200
14Dave StangerXOX34000340
15Patrice BelbeochF8133000330
16Mateo VargasC332000320
17Zach MarksC3310200011
18Kurt Schumacher24428000280
19Terry Bradley421000210
20Scott TerrellU819000190
21Solvig SayerZ4418018000
22Audrey Caron4317000170
23Steve Campbell9015001500
24David GiavagnoliFL4114000140
25Francios Cremer613013000
25Glenn Briskin3313000130
25Brian Lojko53J13001300
25Britt ViehmanFL413000013
26Scott Lynch3U12000120
26Larry MillerC312001200
27Christopher ConlonFL4411011000
27Christopher Hope4U11000110
28David GiovagnoliFL1410010000
28Krista KantKK10001000
28Kelly AllenXXO10000100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>