NRT 2009 Open

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Total Points
I to I
Blue Water
Island Style
Calema Midwinters
WET Spring
Toledo
Worthington
Toucan Open
Windpower Champs
WET EFC
1
Del Carpenter
C443710010100132014140
2Arden AndersonEL1152000000250270
3Adam AndersonEL11150000000220280
4Andy GrattonUSA849000000240250
5Peter HartwichPJ137000000220150
5Wayne AndersonEL37000000180190
5Steve JohnsonMN137000000170200
6Steve Callaway436000000190170
7Mangus ZanmuellerMEZ30000000140160
8Dieter Reichelt47727001215000000
9Andrew AndersonEL12600000000260
10Steve ObrienGBR192500000002500
11Tim ClearyWI712400000000240
11Jim Buderus2400000002400
12Bob Shuttleworth4432300000230000
12Blaise GrattonUSA32300000000230
12Doug Whitman2300000002300
12Mark Drotleff882200000220000
12Don Altmeyer62200000000220
12Andy Spellman2200000002200
12Kevin Gaston11102200000000022
13Pat Nugent82121001110000000
13Andree GauthierCAN832100000210000
13Blaise GrattonUSA32100000021000
13Alex Monroe2922100000000210
13Karen MarriottUSA212100000002100
13Luduico BelliUS0452100000000021
14Stephanie ToddCAN72000000200000
14Greg Anderson2000000002000
14Chip Ehrharot2802000000000020
15Philip SageUS2871900000190000
15Randy WightCO221900000001900
15Paul Smith771900000000019
16John DarlingCAN131800000180000
16Mike ReedUSA871800000000180
16Pete DeKay1800000001800
16Gil Wright41800000000018
17Tom Mae3511700000170000
17Audrey 591700017000000
17Bill Morris1700000001700
17R SheltonVA441700000000017
18Burce Williams281600000160000
18Ray MullerCAN811600000016000
18Mike Charbonneau1600000001600
18Mike McCormic2131600000000016
19Doug Sieb9191500000150000
19Jay MilbrandtJM11500000015000
19Chip Garham1500000001500
19M Paeeamore3941500000000015
20Dan Olivier5341400140000000
20Joe Baelhobek222B1400000140000
20Randy MoonOOOO1400000014000
20Ann Jackson371400000000014
21Henry DeWolf8881300130000000
21Don Watson741300000000130
21Selbino Calip1300000001300
21Fred ThomasS11300000000013
22Randy Howell881200000012000
22John QuinnVA741200120000000
22James Douglas  1212000000000
22Paul Sandstrom1581200000120000
22Kathy LieferKL1200000000120
22Joanne Marriott1200000001200
24Janice EmerlingVL1200000000012
23Eric Rahnenfuerher1361100000011000
23Lauri GreggCAN251100000110000
23Jeff Bovin11100000000110
23Cody Kimpberling1100000001100
23Carsten Boekholt111100000000011
24Beth Winkler1010000000000
24Charles Kiskaddon101000000100000
24Jeff KoebrelUS0011000000000100
24Larry Briggs1000000001000
24Bill Anderson39451000000000010

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>