NRT 2010 Formula

Class Rank
Name
I to I
Caviglia
Island Style
MidWinters
Miami Wind & Surfers
Kashy Formula Windsurfing Fest
Worthington
Ronstan Bay Challenge
UN Challenge
Nationals
East Coast Champs
Wind Power Champs
Miami Pro-Am
Total Points
1
Ron Kern
12*2524*3418*20*025340026144
2Paulo Dos Reis030044000055000129
3Steve Bodner02600000233146000126
4Wilhelm Schurmann029040000053000122
5Fernando Martinez11270351900000025117
6Steve Sylvester00000210272345000116
7Seth Besse0000000293451000114
8Cullen Ahearn0021320000350024112
9Xavier Ferlet0000000253349000107
10Eric Christianson0000000283244000104
11Chris Radkowski000000024284700099
12Peter Ifju024193000000002194
13Tom Purcell000000022304200094
14Chris Gardiner00233300003700093
15Martin Abete021202900000002393
16David Wells000000020294300092
17Soheil Zahedi000000021264000087
18Lasse Uronen02203100003100084
19Dave Kashy000001901732150083
20Farrah Hall019023171800000077
21Ben Bamer000000014243900077
22Alex Morales1017111800000001975
23John Cerchio0151215150000001875
24Al Mirel00000002604800074
25Jean Rathle000000016213300070
26Mike Percey0000000274100068
27Micah Buzianis0280390000000067
28Britt Viehman02322000000002267
29Karen Marriott016017000017001666
30Jay Watermeyer00142200002800064
31Royce Yen000000018182700063
32Marius Todor0141013110000001260
33Rick Whidden00151900002400058
34Alan Bernau012016015000140057
35Lyn Preuit000000017152500057
36Eric Rahnenfueher00172101600000054
37Phil McGain000000005400054
38Aurelien Le Metayer000000005200052
39Brad Couden010131414000000051
40Eduardo Owen0200260000000046
41Jason Ward0000000163000046
42Lynn Olinger000000012122200046
43Gonzolo Costa-Hovel000430000000043
44Tom Ingram0180240000000042
45Gabriel Browne000420000000042
46Austin Emser0018000002300041
47Don Wagner0016250000000041
48Wotjek Brzozowski000410000000041
49Marion Lepert00000001922000041
50Jesper Vesterstrom000380000000038
51Andreas Macke000000003800038
52Myles Borash00000100018001038
53Andrew Anderson000000010141400038
54Jim McGrath000000011111600038
55Jimmy Diaz000370000000037
56Mathias Pinheiro000360000000036
57Peter Bonello000000003600036
58Weyman Lundquist00000001319000032
59Macrae Wylde000000002900029
60Renato Pozozo000280000000028
61Vincent Barre000270000000027
62Sergio Kapul00001200000001527
63Tavis Perez000000002600026
64Tom Caswell0000012000130025
65John Steinstra0000000101500025
66Monica Arche0130110000000024
67Miguel Martinho000000002100021
68John Jay Ernst000200000000020
69Saba Fazeli000000002000020
70Diego Domeniani0000000000002020
71Mike Zajicek000000020000020
72Gary Peer000000001900019
73Solvig Sayre0000000000001717
74Raul Elosequi0000160000000016
75Colin Pitts000001400000014
76Beverly Gomez0000000000001414
77Jason Henry000000001300013
78Tom Sargent000001300000013
79Raydel Armes0000130000000013
80Justin Ahearn0000000000001313
81Bryan MacDonald000000013000013
82Alex Stankie000120000000012
83Robert Montgomerie000000001200012
84Guillavie Verniekes0000000000120012
85Rick Randall011000000000011
86Alex Nielsen000000001100011
87Ludovico Belli000000000110011
88Alberto Ramos000000000001111
89John Dornellas000100000000010
90Stephen Gray000000001000010
91Harry Elosequi000010000000010

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>