NRT 2010 Techno

Class Rank
Name
I to I
Caviglia
Island Style
Calema
Total Points
1
Margot Samson
011132549
2Rasmus Sayre010122345
3Ian Stokes01403044
4Christopher Waldo012112043
5Marion Lepert0003232
6Magnus Zaunueller0002626
7Charlotte Samson00101121
7Jack Lundquist0002121
9Luke Muller0001818
10Kevin Hendrickson0130013

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>