NRT 2011 Formula

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Caviglia
Island Style
Banana
Kashy WET
Ronstan
USW Nationals
Total Points
1
Kern, Ron
K22282979
2Viehman, BrittUSA 7615262667
3Ahearn, Cullen163252752
3Dos Reis, PauloBRA 3333252752
5Ifju, PeterIF1272451
6Schurmann, WilhelmBRA 999242650
7Barre, Vincent5495212849
7Ferlet, XavierGBR 451252449
7Gardiner, ChrisUS 007242549
10Mariott, KarenUSA 4111211648
11Bodner, SteveUSA 4242347
12Owen, EduardoUS 01232245
12Whidden, RickUS 71222345
14Christianson, EricUSA 44231942
14Percey, MikeVYV222042
16Todor, Marius19711151541
17Belli, LudovicoUSA 045201939
17Waldo, ChrisA41191938
17Zahedi, Soheila201838
20Groesbeek, JohnUS 811191332
20Ingram, Tom21141832
22Cronin, Paul324 or USA 27171431
22Lundquist, WeymanUSA 9151631
24Bernau, AlanUSA111121729
25Cerchio, John11 or US 188101727
26McGrath, JimMAC121426
Arche, MonicaESP 211131326
27McGain, PhilKA 72525
27Peer, GaryUSA 008141125
29Martinez, Fernando422323
29Wagner, DonD1121123
31Sylvester, SteveUSA32222
31Vesterstrom, JesperDEN 1112222
33Besse, Seth642121
33Birzulis, MarisLAT 112121
33Kashy, DavidUSA 092121
33Martin, ABTABT32121
33Pinheiro, MathiasBRA 52121
38Bebeko Maia, AldoBRA 13132020
38Waerzeggers, ChrisBEL 292020
40Lepert, MarionUSA 1431919
40Samson, MargotUSA 2941919
42Kapul, SergioX1818
42Kornas, Bart2281818
42Radkowski, ChrisUS 181818
45Abete, MartineABT-31717
45Bamer, Ben221717
45Ward, JasonUSA 2831717
48Ahearn, JustinUST1616
48Pozolo, RenatoBRA 3021616
48Preult, Lyn2461616
48Rahanfuehrer, Eric1361616
52Couden, BradUS 3351515
52Pitts, Colin331515
52Uronen, LasseFIN 1961515
55Caswell, TomN-601414
56Gimbal, ShelleyUSA 7791313
56Lundquist, Jack1701313
56MonikaESP 2211313
61Crivello, Gonzalo471212
61Hiratsuka, YujiJ41212
61Morales, AlexanderUSA 1881212
61Watermyer, JayUSA 451212
65Anderson, AndrewEL-11111
65Pat, FanHK31111
67Johnson, NancyNJ1010
67McDonald, BrianUSA 3141010
67Olinger, Lynn211010
67Sargent, TomUSA 9191010

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>