NRT 2013 FORMULA

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Sarasota Windsurfing Classic
27th Calema Midwinters
SF Classic
US Nationals (Cabrillo)
Total Points
1
Ron Kern
K13211448
2Fernando MartinezARG 42201636
3Christophe WaerzeggersBEL 29221335
4Ludovico BelliUS 045121931
5John Jay ErnstUS 1166111728
6Xavier FerletGBR 45142327
7Al MirelUSA 88222224
7Phil McGainAUS 72424
7Nahuel AbramA12424
10Mathias PinheiroBRA 52323
10Tom PurcellUSA 1332023
12Soheil ZahediA12122
13Kirk SimmonsTXN71320
14Jack LundquistUSA 1701919
15Chris RadkowskiUSA 181818
15Martin AbeteARG 91818
17Anders SmedFIN 3121717
18Vincent Barre54951616
19Peter BonelloAE11515
19Justin AhearnUSA 1661515
21Britt ViehmanUS 769514
21John CerchioUSA 2858614
21Thomas CaswellUSA 601414
24Monica Vicente ArcheESP 2113912
24Lasse UronenFIN 1961212
24Scott EwingUSA 1411212
27Rick WhiddenUS 716511
27Guy MillerTX 11111
27Alan BernauUS 1111111
30Cullen AhearnUS 1631010
30Charlie LundquistUSA 171010
30Dave KashyUSA 091010
33Josh ShirleyUSA 80199
34Skip Gonsalves360188
34Lourenzo RolaBRA 9688
36Don WagnerD1257
36Gary PeerUS 00877
36Alex MoralesUSA 18877
39Paul CroninUSA 27156
39Jarek ChejmackiUSA 99966
41Antonio BelliUS 10755
41Steve BodnerUSA 455
41Michel PyUSA 3755
41Brian HollenbeckUS 19955
45Brad CoudenUS 33544
45Justin ScottUSA 8444
47Joe RothUS 50033
47Armando RodriguesPOR 4433
47Brendon QuinnUSA 101033

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>