NRT 2014 FORMULA

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
I to I
Miami Pro-Am
28th Calema Midwinters
Ronstan Bay Challenge
SF Classic
US Nationals (Worthington)
Total Points
1
Ron Kern
K611144439
2Justin AhearnUSA 166101222
3Christophe WaerzeggersBEL 2915520
4Fernando MartinezUSA 4271219
5Alex MoralesUSA 18818918
6Xavier FerletGBR 45111617
7Gonzalo CrivelloUSA 3134913
7Ludovico BelliUSA 0451313
7Vincent Barre54951313
10Soheil ZahediA21012
11David Kashy1111
12John Cerchio5510
12Bart Kornas1010
14Al Mirel88299
15Jean RathleZ358
15Chris Radkowski1888
15Thomas Caswell88
18Steve Bodner4527
18Eric Christianson4477
18Sergio Kapul77
18Alan Bernau77
22Tom Purcell1366
22Ahmed Hassuna66
22Don Wagner66
25Gary Van Dyke55
26Mike PerceyVYV44
26Jose Castor Garcia44
26Chris Waldo44
29Jack Lundquist17033
29Michale Vogt33
29Antonio Belli33
29Eduardo Owen33
29Guy Miller33
34Weyman LundquistL9112
34Mathias Strohfeldt22
34Luis Barros22
34Monica Arche22
34Michel Py22
39Rodrigo Rogerio11
39Richard Baker11
39Josh Shirley11

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>