NRT 2015 FORMULA

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Sarasota Windsurfing Classic
29th Calema Midwinters
US Eastern Champs
Ronstan Bay Challenge
SF Classic
US Nationals
Total Points
1
Ron Kern
K712124843
2Xavier Ferlet41512111437
3Jesper VesterstrømDEN111151530
4Justin Ahearn1661111628
5Tom Purcell131061228
6Chris Radkowski18681125
7Eric Christianson4411920
7Jack Lundquist170101020
7Al Mirel88271320
10Weyman LundquistL963716
11Eduardo OwenUS016915
11Don WagnerD148315
11Soheil ZahediA65415
14Loic LegalloisFRA551414
15John CerchioUSA28517513
15Ludovico BelliUSA0451313
17Antonio BelliUS10722812
18Monica ArcheESP2115611
19John Jay ErnstUS11661010
19Gonzalo CrivelloUSA03131010
21Ahmed HassounaUSAT99
21Mike Percey99
21Jean RathleZ729
21Justin Scott639
21Peter BonelloAE199
26Luis BarrosUSA124448
26Steve Bodner88
28Alex MoralesUSA18877
29Sergio Kapul66
29Andre Larzul66
29Bryan McDonald66
32Richard BakerUS106355
32Gary PeerUS855
34Agnes BelliA33
34Alan BernauUS11133
34Philip SoltysiakCAN933
34Josh ShirleyUSA80133
38Stacy Stokes22
39Steven DavisO8011
39Rodrigo Rogerio11
39Mike Smith306811

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>