NRT 2015 OPEN

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Saylorville Dam Jam
Worthington
Grosse Pointe Regatta
Door County Breeze
Reservoir Rendezvous
Wind Power Champs
Total Points
1
Andy Gratton
USA8110791137
2Arden AndersonEL115111329
3Adam AndersonEL1111261028
4Mark Drottlef8816925
5Gordon Bittle80814822
6Don AltmeyerUSA06111021
7Alex Monroe29245918
8Mike ReedUSA8784517
9Peter HartwichPTY9716
10Scott FoheyS11515
11Saulisu Mullolis101019514
11Eric Rahnenfueher13625714
11Niles BookF186814
14Tim Mae3511313
15Mark MurrayM11212
15Glendon GardnerMIG1212
15Scott HaasH6612
15Jeff DegaynerM11212
19Bruce Williams281010
19Magnus ZaunmuellerUS7221010
21Wayne AndersonEL2349
21Joel Sminchak418549
23Kevin GrattonUSA8718
23Andrew AndersonEL1178
23Ted Schweitzer28845488
26Nathaniel SiddalNAT77
27Ulf JentlerSWE2366
27Niels ZaunmuellerNLS9766
29Brad Woodworth137155
29Dave Chapman24055
29Ian HouseGB19235
32Matt Volenec633
32Steve JohnsonMN133
32Mike Murray33
32Sean BigelowUS64133
36Steve Calloway3122
36Paul Sandstrom15822
36Tim ClearyWI7122
39Steve SchroederC44311
39Frank Murray911
39Roman Kaplan1111
39Tom StokesUSA19911

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>