NRT 2011 Kona

Class Rank
Name
Sail Number
Island Style
Banana
Dam Jam
Worthington
Moose Reg
Windpower
Total Points
1
Carpenter, Delburn
1372121212141262
2Callaway, Steve134415161445
2Miller, Larry136717151345
4Matlack, Bruce1242202141
4Gottlieb, Steve1333182341
6Rayl, MichaelM11171936
7Rudich, JonathanUS 31191534
8Waldo, Doug824161733
8Bogan, Steve3U132033
8Woodworth, Brad1334181533
11Samson, CharlotteFL43151429
12Waldo, Christopher624141327
13Matousek, Pavel1340141226
14Stanger, Dave12672424
15Moon, Randy1345101323
16Reed, Larry21111122
16Gauthier, Andree12492222
18Gonzalez, Eric331818
19Adamski, Jeff12851717
20Howell, Randy881616
20Cody, ?4U1616
22Wade, SteveSW1414
23Stratford, Bruce12471313
23Makstenieks, Gatis13421313
25Kremer, Lisa13461212
26Marriott, JoanneFL1111
26Bouillet, Eric12261111
26Hora, Victory13671111
26Woodworth, MargotMW1111
30Johnson, RandyRJ0
30Gilbert, Charlie4U1010
30Drowney, Linda3U1010
30Fox, Michael13321010
30Skene, BlaireBS1010

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>