Rankings

2012
Formula: 1. Ron Kern | 2. Wilhelm Schurmann | 3. Vincent Barre
Kona: 1. Nevin Sayre | 2. Steve Gottlieb | 3. Andree Gauthier
RS:X: 1. Alejandro Monllor | 2. Jean-Sebastien Fugere | 3. Raul Lopez
Open: 1. Arden Anderson | 2. Adam Anderson | 3. John Quinn

2011
Formula: 1. Ron Kern | 2. Britt Viehman | 3. Cullen Ahearn
Kona: 1. Del Carpenter | 2. Steve Callaway | 3. Larry Miller
Open: 1. Arden Anderson | 2. Adam Anderson | 3. Peter Hartwich

2010
Formula: 1. Ron Kern | 2. Paulo Dos Reis | 3. Steve Bodner
Kona: 1. Michael Rayl | 2. Steve Campbell | 3. Bruce Matlack
Techno: 1. Margot Samson | 2. Rasmus Sayre | 3. Ian Stokes
Open: 1. Andy Gratton | 2. Blaise Gratton | 3. Arden Anderson

2009
Formula: 1. Ron Kern | 2. Steve Bodner | 3. Eric Rahnenfuehrer
Kona: 1. Bruce Matlack | 2. Kevin Hendrickson | 3. Michael Rayl
Hybrid: 1. Nat Siddall | 2. Chris Berry | 3. Dick Tillman
Open: 1. Del Carpenter | 2. Arden Anderson | 3. Adam Anderson

2008
Formula: 1. Fernando Martinez | 2. Ron Kern | 3. Peter Ifju
FE: 1. Jay Watermeyer | 2. Aaron Cardwell | 3. Sean Williams
Hybrid: 1. Richard White | 2. Scott Haas | 3. Rod Clevenger
Open: 1. Steve Gottlieb | 2. John Cerchio | 3. Michael Rayl

2007
Formula: 1. Steve Sylvester | 2. Steve Bodner | 3. Fernando Martinez
FE: 1. Aaron Cardwell | 2. Jay Watermeyer | 3. Alex Nielsen
Hybrid: 1. Nat Siddall | 2. Richard White | 3. Marius Todor
Open: 1. Richard White | 2. Steve Gottlieb | 3. Arden Anderson

2006
Formula: 1. Steve Sylvester | 2. Ron Kern | 3. Steve Bodner
FE: 1. Todd Selby | 2. Peter Botha | 3. Mic Igoe
Hybrid: 1. Nat Siddall | 2. Rod Clevenger | 3. Chris Barry
Open: 1. Jeff Koeberl | 2. Ulf Jentler | 3. Del Carpenter

2005
Formula: 1. Ron Kern | 2. Mike Percey | 3. Steve Bodner
FE: 1. Jeremiah Malina-Pierscionek | 2. Bob Willis | 3. Lilly Barnett
Prodigy: 1. Bruce Matlack | 2. Al Simmons | 3. Susan Simmons
Open: 1. Jeff Koeberl | 2. Kevin Gratton | 3. Steve Vande Corpet

2004
Formula: 1. Mike Zajicek | 2. Steve Sylvester | 3. Steve Bodner
Prodigy: 1. Al Simmons | 2. Nat Siddall | 3. Susan Simmons
Open: 1. Don Altmeyer | 2. Henry Dewolf | 3. John Contos

2003
Formula: 1. Guy Miller | 2. Dale Cook | 3. Steve Sylvester
Prodigy: 1. Al Simmons | 2. Susan Simmons | 3. Nat Siddall
Open: 1. Marlin Meitzen | 2. Kevin Gratton | 3. Dieter Reichelt

2002
Formula: 1. Steve Sylvester | 2. Gabriel Starosta | 3. Micah Buzianis
FW Sport: 1. Marcos Dehn | 2. Choko Frans | 3. Dieter Reichelt
Prodigy: 1. Sean Hawes | 2. Mark Luscher | 3. Nat Siddall
Techno: 1. Mario Perez | 2. Ben Kurman | 3. Stewaart Legler
Open: 1. Jeff Adamski | 2. Robin Shaw | 3. Peter Hartwich
Longboard Unltd: 1. Kevin Gratton | 2. Andree Gauthier | 3. Bob Shuttleworth
Longboard Ltd: 1. Frank Murray | 2. Pat Nugent | 3. Andree Gauthier